Entrants 2018

Participants as of 17th March 2018

1 David farmer Peak Skyline
2 Will Mawson Peak Skyline
3 Josh Stephens East London Runners Peak Skyline
4 Andy Bryce Royal Marines Running Association Peak Skyline
5 Nigel Plant N/A Peak Skyline
6 Monika Lampart Badgers Peak Skyline
7 Michelle Hincks Radcliffe AC Peak Skyline
8 Ross Kennedy Bramhall Runners Peak Skyline
9 thomas CallaghN marple Peak Skyline
10 Gary Rogerson Macclesfield Harriers Peak Skyline
11 Gordon Conway Knutsford Triathlon Club Peak Skyline
12 Gary Sharlott Barrow Runners Peak Skyline
13 Richard Ward Peak Skyline
14 Tom Dale None Peak Skyline
15 Fiona Lynch Radcliffe AC Peak Skyline
16 Andrew Tuckey Bridgend AC Peak Skyline
17 Matt Garnett GoodGym Peak Skyline
18 Stephen Minnikin Mercia Fell Runners Peak Skyline
19 Matt dine Northants Tri Peak Skyline
20 Drew Sambridge Stratford upon Avon AC Peak Skyline
21 Mark Lawrence n/a Peak Skyline
22 Martin Rutherford Peak Skyline
23 richard newey Possibilitty Race Team Peak Skyline
24 matthew johnson Macclesfield Harriers Peak Skyline
25 Maria Parnham Possibilitty Race Team Peak Skyline
26 Robert Gittins MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS Peak Skyline
27 Mike Perry Team Raidlight UK Peak Skyline
28 Craig Fisher Peak Skyline
29 Kate Allen N/a Peak Skyline
30 Xose Anton Portela Sobrino Dark Peak Fell Runners Peak Skyline
31 Lioba Struck Dark Peak Peak Skyline
32 Sally Henderson Hinckley Running Club Peak Skyline
33 Sally Henderson Hinckley Running Club Peak Skyline
34 Jonathan Strong Hinckley Running Club Peak Skyline
35 Gary Crisp Wolds Veteran RC Peak Skyline
36 Dan James VEGAN RUNNERS Peak Skyline
37 Nic Brook Eryri Harriers Peak Skyline
38 Helen Duffield Chepstow Harriers Peak Skyline
39 Conrad Wild St Albans Striders Peak Skyline
40 John Haddon Stone MM Peak Skyline
41 Chris Webb Peak Skyline
42 Jennifer  walker Peak Skyline
43 Edward cieslik Peak Skyline
44 Catherine stocks Peak Skyline
45 Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont Peak Skyline
46 Lindsay Simpson Na Peak Skyline
47 Chris Welton Bollington Harriers Peak Skyline
48 Matt Derwent Valley Running Club Peak Skyline
49 Gavin Peach not affiliated Peak Skyline
50 Scott Anderson None Peak Skyline
51 Jon Dyke Peak Skyline
52 Hakeem Okoye Peak Skyline
53 Nick Maidment Peak Skyline
54 Tom Stoddart N/A Peak Skyline
55 Tony Bowe Northbrook AC Peak Skyline
56 Richard Stephens Peak Skyline
57 Andrew Bingham Peak Skyline
58 John Winfieldale Peak Skyline
59 Roger Phillips Peak Skyline
60 Alex Waddington Marple Runners Peak Skyline
61 Mark Crossland Wilmslow Running Club Peak Skyline
62 Jonathan davies Peak Skyline
63 Steven Jones Dark Peak Fell Runners Peak Skyline
64 Richard Wise Bollington Harriers Peak Skyline
65 Ellie Sprake Peak Skyline
66 Amy Stiven Peak Skyline
67 Megan Briggs Peak Skyline
68 Stephen Bethell Staffs Moorlands AC Peak Skyline
69 Michael Wallach None Peak Skyline
70 Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers Peak Skyline
71 Alec Hough Mercia fell runners Peak Skyline
72 Philip Bussy Peak Skyline
73 Gareth Bartlett Royal Air Force Peak Skyline
74 Michael Hawksby Kings Heath Running Club Peak Skyline
75 Richard Leece Peak Skyline
76 Phil Hall MVH Tri Club Peak Skyline
77 MR PAUL GOODHEW Peak Skyline
78 Steve Cranston Beacon Runners Peak Skyline
79 Stephen Blacket Peak Skyline
80 Tom Padberg Peak Skyline
81 melanie smith Peak Skyline
82 Andrew procter N/a Peak Skyline
83 Quaid Ali Orion Harriers Peak Skyline
84 Rob Jones Tunbridge Wells Harriers Peak Skyline
85 Peggy de Kock Half Skyline
86 Felicity Aries Wellingborough & District AC Half Skyline
87 Tim Unwin Half Skyline
88 Ian Wright St Helens Striders Half Skyline
89 Gemma Wall Half Skyline
90 Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners Half Skyline
91 Laura Robinson Half Skyline
92 Jaclyn Campbell Stamford striders Half Skyline
93 Andrew Dennis Stamford Striders Half Skyline
94 Ian Williams Warrington Road Runners Half Skyline
95 Ric Falco Half Skyline
96 Alisa Duncan Unaffiliated Half Skyline
97 SIAN BARNARD Half Skyline
98 thomas mceldowney Chorlton Runners Half Skyline
99 Des Connors Half Skyline
100 Christopher Brandon Half Skyline
101 Nadine Muller Marple Runners Half Skyline
102 Stefhan Burnard N/A Half Skyline
103 Pippa Cumbers Sutton runners Half Skyline
104 Simon Grigor New Balance Run Club Half Skyline
105 Gillian Brightwell Wellingborough and district Half Skyline
106 Scott St Helens Striders Half Skyline
107 kirsty hewitt Wellingborough district  and althetic clubs Half Skyline
108 CAITLIN MACKINDER Half Skyline
109 Jill Shinnick Wellingborough and District Athletic club Half Skyline
110 Jen Discombe Chorlton Runners Half Skyline
111 Kaitlyn Loughlin Half Skyline
112 Lucy Ching Mid Atlantic Athletics Club Half Skyline